To make a trade with me, CLICK HERE ---->
F = French / E = English  
Lacrosse
Express-Roughnecks (F) First game for Montreal and Calgary
 
Racing
Tv Special on Gilles Villeneuve's Accident (F-E)
TV Special on Gilles Villeneuve (RDS 2001)
1978 GP Autriche
1978 GP Canada
1979 GP Autrian
1979 GP France
1979 GP Italy
1979 GP Hollande
1979 GP Allemagne
1979 GP Canada
1979 GP Usa East
1979 GP Long beach
1979 GP Afrique du sud
1979 GP Race of the champion
1980 GP Argentine
1980 GP Canada
1980 GP USA
1981 GP Canada
1981 GP Monaco
1981 GP Espagne
Last victory of Gilles Villeneuve (German broadcast)
1982 GP San marino
1982 GP Monaco
1981 GP Belgium
1982 GP Canada
1983 GP Canada
1984 GP Canada
1986 GP Canada
1992 GP Canada
1993 GP Canada
1994 Imola F1 Grand Prix (Senna's Accident) (E)
1994 GP Canada
Jacques Villeneuve's first podium in Cart (Indianapolis) (F)
Jacques Villeneuve's first victoty in Cart (F) Elkart Lake
1995 GP Canada
1995 indianapolis 500 (E) Villeneuve wins the race (Championship year)
Jacques Villeneuve's first victory in F1 (F) 1996
1996 GP Canada(F)
1997 GP Argentine
1997 Luxembourg F1 Race (Villeneuve wins the race) (E)
1997 GP Australie
1997 GP Italie
1997 GP Angleterre
1997 GP Espagne
1997 GP Canada
Last F1 Racing 1997 (F) Villeneuve's Championship
1998 GP Canada
1999 GP Canada
2000 GP Canada
2001 Michigan 500 (E) Carpentier wins his first race 2001 GP Canada
2002 GP Canada
2003 GP Canada
2004 GP Canada
2005 GP Canada
2006 GP Canada
 
Basketball
Final
1976 Celtics-Suns game #6
1977 76ers 107 Traiblazers 109 Game #6 (E) M-Edited
1982 Lakers-Sixters game #6
1990 Pistons-Blazers game #5
 
Soccer
world cup
1970 Bresil-Italy final
1974 RFA-Pays-Bas final
1978 Argentina-Holland final
1982 RFA-Italy final
1986 France-Canada
1986 RFA-Argentina final
1998 France-Bresil final
2002 Bresil-Belgique Quarter final (F) Ex-master
2002 Bresil-Allemagne Final (F) Ex-Master
2006 Allemagne-Argentine 2006 (F)
2006 Allemagne-Costa Rica 2006 (F)
2006 Mexique-Iran 2006 (F)
2006 Australie-Japon 2006 (F)
2006 Usa-Rep Tcheque 2006 (F)
2006 Espagne-Ukraine 2006 (F)
2006 Serbie et Montenegro-Argentine 2006 (F)
2006 Usa-Italie 2006 (F)
2006 Australie-Bresil 2006 (F)
2006 Arabie Saoudite-Ukraine 2006 (F)
2006 Allemagne-Equateur 2006 (F)
2006 Angleterre-Suede 2006 (F)
2006 Serbie et Montenegro-Cote D'Ivoire 2006 (F)
2006 Australie-Croatie 2006 (F)
2006 Japon-Bresil 2006 (F)
2006 Togo-France 2006 (F)
2006 Argentine-Mexique 1/8 2006 (F)
2006 Pays Bas-Portugal 1/8 2006 (F)
2006 Italie-Australie 1/8 2006 (F)
2006 Angleterre- 1/8 2006 (F)
2006 Bresil-Ghana 1/8 2006 (F)
2006 Ukraine-Suisse 1/8 2006 (F)
2006 France-Espagne 1/8 2006 (F)
2006 Angleterre-Portugal 1/4 2006 (F)
2006 Italie-Ukraine 1/4 2006 (F)
2006 France-Bresil 1/4 2006 (F)
2006 Italie-Allemagne 1/2 2006 (F)
2006 Portugal-Allemagne 3ieme place 2006 (F)
2006 Italie-France Final2006 (F)(A)

Coupe d'Europe
2004 France-Angleterre 13 juin 2004
2004 Suede-Bulgarie 14 juin 2004
2004 France-Croatie 17 juin 2004
2004 Rep Tcheque-Pays-Bas 19 juin 2004
2004 France-Suisse 2004
2004 France-Grece 2004
2004 Portugal-Angleterre 24 juin 2004 1/4
2004 Suede-Pays-Bas 26 juin 2004 1/4
2004 Portugal-Pays-Bas 30 juin 2004 1/2
2004 Rep Tcheque-Grece 01 juillet 2004 1/2
2004 Portugal-Grece 4 juillet 2004 Finale


Gold Cup
2005 Canada-Cuba
2005 Canada-Usa

Olympic
France-Bresil Gold game

USL
2004 Montréal-Richmond 6 juin 2004
2004 Montréal-Calgary 21 Juillet 2004
2004 Montréal-Seattle Finale 2004
2005 Montréal-Richmond 6 juillet 2005
2005 Montréal-Minnesota 2005
2005 Montréal-Vancouver 2005
2005 Montréal-Vancouver 2005
2005 Montréal-Marimers 2005
2006 Montréal-Rochester 28 juin 2006
2006 Montréal-Vancouver 7 juillet 2006
2006 Montréal-Seattle 26 juillet 2006
2006 Montréal-Rochester Aout 2006

NASL

1977 New York-Seatlle Final
1981 Montreal-Los Angeles Playoff game
1981 Montreal-Chicago Playoff game
1981 New York-Chicago Final
1982 Montreal-New York
1982 Montreal-Strikers
1982 Montreal-Fort Lauderdale 1/4 game #1
1983 Montreal-Nottingham Forest
1983 Montreal-Strikers
1983 Montreal-Sounders
1983 Montreal-Seattle
1983 Montreal-Strikers
1983 Montreal-Toronto

NASL Indoor
1982 Montreal-New York
1982 Montreal-Tampa Bay Playoff game #1
 
Boxe
Ali-Norton 3 1976
Ouellet's first fight
Hagler-Duran 1983
Hagler-Roldan 1984
Ali-Norton 1 1973
Ali-Lewis 1972
Ouellet-Mathew Hilton
 
Wrestling
Lutte Grand Prix
Ultimate Warriors
Abdulah the butcher
Best of Japan (1972-1984)
Lutte Internationale
WRESTLEMANIA XIX (E) MASTER
 
Designed by Cue-Stom Design